SEPS TEAM

Dr. Thakur S Mulchandani

           

Mrs. Sheela John

Mrs. Indu Suresh (BOYS HM Grade 6-12)

     

Mrs. Annamma Chacko (GIRLS HM Grade 6-12)

Mrs. Anita Krishnakumar(Grade 4-5)

Mrs. Suja Thomas(Grade 2-3)

Mrs. Chreyl Ann Felix (KG 1,2 Grade 1)
Esperance Isabella Mendonca
Jannath Mohamed Gouse
Jhansi Lakshmi Bandlamudi
Jumana Saifee Master
Minisha Christopher
Nabiha Wajidahmed Shaikh
Samina Noreen
Shaband Jihad
Shanthi Priya Swamynathan
Vidhya Mohan Kumar Usha Kumari
Ambily Rajendran
Anaswara Soni
Aneesha Musthafa
Anjana Ayyappan
Biju Jose
Deepa Hareesh
Eman Gamal Abdelmagid Gadalla
Engy Nabil
Febin melethil
Fousiya K
Fouzia Khanam
Jeenu Muralidharan
kavita Kumari
Kavitha Mohan Menon
Kavitha Shabin
Kumari Thekkekaramel Kunhukuttan
Linta Alias
Loveina Hubert
Malini Aruketty Madhanan
Menatalla Ahmed Abdelmonem Elmasry
Motisha Mohamed
Muhammed Junais Maniyam Thodi
Munazza Yasin
Nausheen Ikhlaq
Nishina Moosan
Padma Srikanth
Payal Sharma
Ponjanani Ponnusamy
Prabha Ramachandran Iyer
Prakrithi Mithun
Radhika Ravindran
Razia Rashik
Rini Muhammed Fayas
Seeba Ambadi
Shajila Saithoon Beevi Majeed
Shruti Dhoundiyal
Sinchu Deepak
Sujata Thakur
Vandhana Peeto
Vidhyalekshmi Vinod
Vinaya Ajith Kumar
Abdul Rasheed Puzhakkal Muhammed
Aiswarya Rajesh
Ajeetha Bibi Abdul
Ambily Baiju
Ameenath Shijumon
Amira Saleh Esmat Saleh Semari
Anju Jacob
Annamma Alex Rajesh
Asma Handoo
Aswathykutty Plapillil Madhom Somanathan Pillai
Athulya Dileep
Beena Sam
Bindu Mohan
Binija Jijo Varghese
Cynthia Richard Francis
Deepa Binu
Deepa Jeyaraman Ravi
Deepa Rajith Cheeran
Dhanya Unnikrishnan
Elizabeth Reji
Emayavaramban Udhayasurian
Faryal Shabbir Mithaiwala
Gayathri Ashok Kumar
Grace Romona Jacent Vaseeker
Halaa Nassir Mohamed Abdelhakim
Harish Jose Tharakan
Hema Vivekanandan
Hosadurga Purushothama Gayathri
Ibtihag Siddig Mahgoub Siddig
Iman Abouelwaffa Moslem Abdelrehim
Indu Suresh
Kamarudheen Kakkattuthodi
Kavitha Mohan
Lavanya Kollabatula
Leena Maniyath
Liala Mohammed Ali Abdalsamia
Lijimol Varkey
Manpreet Kaur
Mini George
Mohamed Badawy Ahmed Mahmoud
Mohamed Haddad Mohamed Mahmoud
Mohd Irfan Ayaz
Muneeb Rahman Kavungal Cherakalathil
Nafeesa Begum
Najamu Mullakkanakath
Nazeema Jafar
Nusrat Feroz Kazi
Parvathy Praveenkumar
Ponneswari Muthukumar
Prasanth Kumar Puliyire Veettil
Pravitha Dileepkumar
Priya Sakthivel
Rakhi Mohan
Rathna Kumar Jillella
Rejani Puthukudy Meethal
Reshma Ansar
Reshma Vipinkanth
Rubi Krishnan
Safeer Salahudeen
Sagy Philip
Sahirmon Elanattil
Sakthivel Perumal
Sameer Thamarath
Santhikrishna Nandanan
Saritha Sumesh
Savitha Sreenivasan
Seeja Prajith
Shafeena Areef
Shaheela Anwar
Shairabanu Sidhik
Shamsudheen Arakkal
Sheeja Peethambaran
Sheela Mohan Bhaskaran
Sheena Parakat
Shiby Mathew
Shiny Marykutty Chacko
Simi Padunnavalappil
Smitha Darsini Salila Sivadasan
Snitha Salim Karukapadath
Soudha Beevi Nasar
Sreeja Jimmy
Sreeja Prasanth
Sripriya Ramu
Sruthimol Soorjith
Sumaiya Mumtaz
Sumera Mehmood
Sumitha Anilkumar
Suthika Poopullikad Krishnan
Swapna Sujeesh
Swarnadipta Som
Tarek Eissa Mahmoud Bakhit
Vinitha Vellapurath
Vinoji Jipson
Yesodha Ponnambalam
Zaheda Parveen
Zeeba Kochuparampil Sunil
Maya Ramchandran Menon
Amrutha Raj
Jaya Prakash Poorana Dhas
Seenamol Mathew
Kripa Hareesh
Suchitha Navin
Nirmala Mary
Mariamma Philip
Angitha Aswanikumar
Diana Mohandas

Employee Name

John John
Noble Varughese
Ashiq P
Beshy Jacob Thomas
Shabna Jasmin Varithottil
Sheeba Abraham Rachel
Joji George
Mervat Saad Fahmy Saad
Mohammed Haris Marayickal
Nancy Mary Philip
Jerin Babuji
Priya Arun
Sherly Rebu
Prince Gandhi
Jenson George Stephen
Jobi Pappachen
Karthick Mohandoss

Designation

Finance Manager
Senior Accountant
Accountant
Cashier
Cashier
Registrar
Assistant Registrar
Arabic Secretary
PRO
HR
IT
IT
Receptionist
Secretary to Principal
Store Incharge
Transport Co-ordinator
EHS Officer